Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

QNAP SFP+ transceiver module

Productcode: TRX-10GITSFPP-SR | EAN/UPC: 4713213519844
51,35 excl.btw
QNAP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Op voorraad: 2 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
QNAP SFP+ transceiver module
62,13 incl. 21% btw 51,35excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 2

Omschrijving

QNAP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Specificaties

General
Device Type
SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Cabling Type
10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocol
10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
850 nm
Max Transfer Distance
300 m
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature
-40 °C
Max Operating Temperature
85 °C

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Fujitsu Upgrade Kit 4x 2.5" to 8x 2.5"

Fujitsu Upgrade Kit 4x 2.5" to 8x 2.5"

Productcode: S26361-F1592-L8
EAN/UPC: 4057185802253
Fujitsu Upgrade Kit 4x 2.5" to 8x 2.5" - System upgrade kit - for PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, RX2530 M4 Liquid Cooling, RX2530 M5, RX2530 M5 Liquid Cooling
Levertijd 1-6 weken

81,59

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Hitachi VSP GXX0 HDD Pack 4 x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD

Hitachi VSP GXX0 HDD Pack 4 x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD

Productcode: GXX0-4X1R2TB.P
EAN/UPC:
Hitachi VSP GXX0 HDD Pack 4 x 1.2TB 10K SAS HDD
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3.249,40

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE Nimble Storage Hybrid Expansion Shelf

HPE Nimble Storage Hybrid Expansion Shelf

Productcode: Q8B52A
EAN/UPC: 0190017228822
HPE Nimble Storage Hybrid Expansion Shelf - Storage enclosure - 24 bays (SAS-3) - SSD 1.92 TB x 2 + SSD 960 GB x 1 + HDD 10 TB x 21 - rack-mountable - 4U - for P/N: Q8B37A, Q8B38A, Q8B38AR, Q8B39A, Q8B39AR
  • HPE InfoSight
  • Radical simplicity
  • Flash performance for mixed, mainstream workloads
  • Absolute resiliency
Levertijd 1-6 weken

175.622,13

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Software Service

HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Software Service

Productcode: U7G91E
EAN/UPC:
HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Software Service - Technical support - for VMware vSphere Essentials Plus - OEM - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 2 h
  • Faster resolution from specially trained, solution-oriented advanced resources who manage the incident from start to finish
  • Recommendations for firmware version and software patching on supported products to help prevent problems
  • Identification of risks and issues through regular device-based proactive scans that help ensure that configurations are consistent with HP best practices
  • Access to a remote HP Technical Account Manager, who can provide advice and guidance on issues, risks, and recommendations identified by Remote Support technology
Direct leverbaar

1.249,40

Winkelwagen

 
Button