Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

DIGITUS Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 16-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard

Productcode: DS-72211-5US | EAN/UPC: 4016032450177
1.157,05 excl.btw
Digitus Professional DS-72211-5US - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - US - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 @ 60 Hz - 1000:1 - black, RAL 9005 - 1U· Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 16-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard
· Flexible configuration depending on area of application
· Space-saving casing with 1U design height
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
DIGITUS Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 16-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard
1400,03 incl. 21% btw 1157,05excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Digitus Professional DS-72211-5US - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - US - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 @ 60 Hz - 1000:1 - black, RAL 9005 - 1U
Product features
· TFT monitor 48.3 cm (19"), with anti-reflective, break-proof protective glass screen
· Resolution: 1366x768 at 60 Hz
· Console creates up to 85% more space
· Contrast ratio: 1000:1
· Supports: 16.7 M colors
· Including 16-port Cat.5 KVM switch
· Including US keyboard
· Mouse touch-board with two function keys
· The console can be completely extracted from the server cabinet, and the TFT screen can be tilted through 120 degrees
· Gross weight: 19,15 kg
· The consoles have safety locking in order to prevent damage
· Space-saving housing (1U), black (RAL 9005)
· 16 x Cat. 5 Dongle

Specificaties

General
Display Type
KVM console / TFT active matrix
Diagonal Size
19"
Built-in Devices
Keyboard, touchpad
Native Resolution
1366 x 768 at 60 Hz
Contrast Ratio
1000:1
Colour Support
16.7 million colours
Features
Anti-reflective
Colour
Black, RAL 9005
Dimensions (WxDxH)
48 cm x 69.5 cm x 4.5 cm
Height (Rack Units)
1U
Weight
12.54 kg
Input
Type
Keyboard, touchpad
KVM
Type
KVM switch - 16 ports
Mechanical
Display Position Adjustments
Tilt
Tilt Angle
120
Miscellaneous
Features
Lockable, 1U height
Cables Included
16 x network cable
Rack Mounting Kit
Included
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Weight
19.15 kg

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding HPE Static v2 - SSD - Read Intensive, Mainstream Performance

HPE Static v2 - SSD - Read Intensive, Mainstream Performance

Productcode: P64842-B21
EAN/UPC: 0190017679990
HPE Static v2 - SSD - Read Intensive, Mainstream Performance - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - U.3 PCIe 4.0 (NVMe) - Multi Vendor - with HPE Basic Carrier
Levertijd 1-6 weken

1.096,46

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE G2 Metered Vertical Full-Height

HPE G2 Metered Vertical Full-Height

Productcode: P9R57A
EAN/UPC: 0190017067278
HPE G2 Metered Vertical Full-Height - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 8300 VA - 1-phase - input: CS8265C - output connectors: 36 (IEC 60320 C13, IEC 60320 C19) - 25.4 cm - Japan, North America - for Synergy 12000 Frame
Levertijd 1-6 weken

1.287,33

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE QSFP28 transceiver module

HPE QSFP28 transceiver module

Productcode: 845966-B21
EAN/UPC: 0190017017907
HPE - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for HPE 842QSFP28
  • Four optical lanes in each direction, allowing each to operate at 25 Gb
  • MPO connector for plugging in multi-mode fiber cables
  • Maximum link length of 70 m on OM3 and 100 m on OM4 multimode fiber at 100 Gb/s
  • Bit-error Rate (BER) lower than 10-15
  • 3.3 V power supply
Levertijd 1-6 weken

919,83

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE NS204i-p Gen10 Plus - Storage controller

HPE NS204i-p Gen10 Plus - Storage controller

Productcode: P12965-B21
EAN/UPC: 0190017354101
HPE NS204i-p Gen10 Plus - Storage controller - M.2 - M.2 NVMe Card / PCIe 3.0 (NVMe) - for Edgeline e920; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, XL675d Gen10
Direct leverbaar

462,11

Winkelwagen