Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

DIGITUS Modular console with 17" TFT (43,2cm), 16-port KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard

Productcode: DS-72210-3US | EAN/UPC: 4016032449539
777,85 excl.btw
Digitus Professional DS-72210-3US - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - US - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 60 Hz - 1000:1 - black, RAL 9005 - 1U· Modular console with 17" TFT (43,2cm), 16-port KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard
· Flexible configuration depending on area of application
· Space-saving casing with 1U design height
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
DIGITUS Modular console with 17" TFT (43,2cm), 16-port KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard
941,20 incl. 21% btw 777,85excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Digitus Professional DS-72210-3US - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - US - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 60 Hz - 1000:1 - black, RAL 9005 - 1U
Product features
· TFT monitor 43.2 cm (17"), with anti-reflective, break-proof protective glass screen
· Resolution: 1280x1024 at 60 Hz
· Console creates up to 85% more space
· Contrast ratio: 1000:1
· Supports: 16.7 M colors
· Including 16-port KVM switch
· Including US keyboard
· Mouse touch-board with two function keys
· The console can be completely extracted from the server cabinet, and the TFT screen can be tilted through 120 degrees
· Gross weight: 19,15 kg
· The consoles have safety locking in order to prevent damage
· Space-saving housing (1U), black (RAL 9005)
· 16 x Combo KVM cable

Specificaties

General
Display Type
KVM console / TFT active matrix
Diagonal Size
17"
Built-in Devices
Keyboard, touchpad
Aspect Ratio
5:4
Native Resolution
1280 x 1024 at 60 Hz
Contrast Ratio
1000:1
Colour Support
16.7 million colours
Features
Anti-reflective
Colour
Black, RAL 9005
Dimensions (WxDxH)
48 cm x 69.5 cm x 4.5 cm
Height (Rack Units)
1U
Weight
12.54 kg
Input
Type
Keyboard, touchpad
KVM
Type
KVM switch - 16 ports
Mechanical
Display Position Adjustments
Tilt
Tilt Angle
120
Miscellaneous
Features
Lockable, 1U height
Cables Included
16 x keyboard / mouse / video / USB cable
Rack Mounting Kit
Included
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Weight
19.15 kg

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding HPE QSFP28 transceiver module

HPE QSFP28 transceiver module

Productcode: 845966-B21
EAN/UPC: 0190017017907
HPE - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for HPE 842QSFP28
  • Four optical lanes in each direction, allowing each to operate at 25 Gb
  • MPO connector for plugging in multi-mode fiber cables
  • Maximum link length of 70 m on OM3 and 100 m on OM4 multimode fiber at 100 Gb/s
  • Bit-error Rate (BER) lower than 10-15
  • 3.3 V power supply
Levertijd 1-6 weken

919,83

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE G2 Metered Modular Horizontal True 0U

HPE G2 Metered Modular Horizontal True 0U

Productcode: P9R51A
EAN/UPC: 0190017067216
HPE G2 Metered Modular Horizontal True 0U - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 4900 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L6-30 - output connectors: 6 (IEC 60320 C19) - 1U - 30.5 cm - Japan, North America - for Synergy 12000 Frame
Levertijd 1-6 weken

729,49

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Cisco D9900/D9901 DCM FEC Board MKI

Cisco D9900/D9901 DCM FEC Board MKI

Productcode: DCM-FEC-MK1=
EAN/UPC: 0882658350399
Cisco D9900/D9901 DCM FEC Board MKI - Cisco
Levertijd 1-6 weken

2.585,20

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Lenovo ThinkSystem 2U x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser 1/2 Kit

Lenovo ThinkSystem 2U x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser 1/2 Kit

Productcode: 4XH7A09874
EAN/UPC: 0889488512126
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2U x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser 1/2 Kit - Riser card - for ThinkSystem SR665 7D2V, 7D2W
Levertijd 1-6 weken

169,59

Winkelwagen