Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

ZyXEL GS-105B - V3 - switch - unmanaged

Productcode: GS-105BV3-EU0101F | EAN/UPC: 4718937586295
13,45 excl.btw
Zyxel GS-105B - V3 - switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
  • 5/8 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps full-duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports
  • Full wire-speed store-and-forward technology support
  • True plug-and-play installation
  • Up to 2000 Mbps bandwidth per port
  • Compact stylish design
Op voorraad: 73 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
ZyXEL GS-105B - V3 - switch - unmanaged
16,27 incl. 21% btw 13,45excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 73

Omschrijving

Zyxel GS-105B - V3 - switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Specificaties

General
Device Type
Switch - 5 ports - unmanaged
Enclosure Type
Desktop
Subtype
Gigabit Ethernet
Ports
5 x 10/100/1000
Performance
Switching fabric bandwidth: 10 Gbps
MAC Address Table Size
2K entries
Jumbo Frame Support
9KB
Features
Flow control, full duplex capability, auto-negotiation, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), store and forward, Quality of Service (QoS), 128KB packet buffer, Energy Efficient Ethernet, loop prevention
Compliant Standards
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az
Status Indicators
Power, link/activity
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 high priority ¦ 2 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 medium priority ¦ 2 x 1000Base-T RJ-45
Power
Power Device
External power adapter
Voltage Required
AC 120/230 V
Power Consumption Operational
2.5 Watt
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
FCC Class B certified, BSMI
Dimensions & Weight
Width
12.1 cm
Depth
7.5 cm
Height
2.6 cm
Weight
229 g
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature
0 °C
Max Operating Temperature
50 °C
Humidity Range Operating
10 - 90% (non-condensing)
Min Storage Temperature
-40 °C
Max Storage Temperature
70 °C
Humidity Range Storage
10 - 95% (non-condensing)

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Productcode: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
EAN/UPC: 0882658132193
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
  • Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot
  • Supports the "pay-as-you-populate" model
  • Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP
  • Optically interoperable with respective 100BASE-X Ethernet interfaces on the same link
Direct leverbaar

197,92

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding AudioCodes MediaPack Series MP-1288

AudioCodes MediaPack Series MP-1288

Productcode: MP1288-144S-2AC
EAN/UPC:
AudioCodes MediaPack Series MP-1288 - VoIP gateway - 144 ports - GigE - front to back airflow - 3U
  • Integrated surge protection for FXS ports (ITU-T K.21 - basic level compliance)
  • Short and long haul up to 7.5 km
  • Support for emergency/elevator phones that require higher loop current and increased ring voltage
  • SBC capabilities for survivability and connection to SIP trunks
  • SRTP on all channels without capacity hit
  • Extensive fax support including T.38 version 3
  • SIP header manipulation
Levertijd 1-6 weken

12.245,20

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Ciena 4XOPTICAL PROTEC SWITCH 4XOPS C-BAND 1X

Ciena 4XOPTICAL PROTEC SWITCH 4XOPS C-BAND 1X

Productcode: NTK554TA
EAN/UPC:
Ciena 4XOPTICAL PROTEC SWITCH 4XOPS C-BAND 1X
Levertijd 1-6 weken

2.499,62

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter

MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter

Productcode: RBFTC11
EAN/UPC: 4752224003577
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Direct leverbaar

31,79

Winkelwagen