Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

ZyXEL ANT2105 - Antenna - 4.5 dBi (for 2.4

Productcode: ANT2105-ZZ0201F | EAN/UPC: 4718937609413
52,12 excl.btw
Zyxel ANT2105 - Antenna - 4.5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.483 GHz), 7 dBi (for 5.15 - 5.875 GHz) - omni-directional - outdoor - grey (pack of 2)
Op voorraad: 18 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
ZyXEL ANT2105 - Antenna - 4.5 dBi (for 2.4
63,07 incl. 21% btw 52,12excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 18

Omschrijving

Zyxel ANT2105 - Antenna - 4.5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.483 GHz), 7 dBi (for 5.15 - 5.875 GHz) - omni-directional - outdoor - grey (pack of 2)

Specificaties

General
Packaged Quantity
2 (specifications are for single item)
Product Type
Antenna
Package Content
N-Type to RP-SMA adapter
Width
2.2 cm
Depth
2.2 cm
Height
18.3 cm
Weight
70 g
Enclosure Colour
Grey
Aerial
Aerial Placing / Mounting
Outdoor
Frequency Range
2.4 - 2.483 GHz, 5.150 - 5.875 GHz
Gain
4.5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.483 GHz), 7 dBi (for 5.15 - 5.875 GHz)
Directivity
Omni-directional
Voltage Standing Wave Ratio (VSWR)
2.0:1
Horizontal Beamwidth
360°
Vertical Beamwidth
30° (at 2.4 - 2.483 GHz), 15° (at 5.15 - 5.875 GHz)
Impedance
50 Ohm
Cabling & Wiring
Connector Provided
1 x N-Series connector male
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature
-10 °C
Max Operating Temperature
70 °C
Humidity Range Operating
0 - 95%

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Cisco Business 350 Series 350-24P-4X

Cisco Business 350 Series 350-24P-4X

Productcode: CBS350-24P-4X-EU
EAN/UPC: 0889728295543
Cisco Business 350 Series 350-24P-4X - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
  • Ease of management and deployment
  • High reliability and resiliency
  • Strong security
  • Power over Ethernet
  • Networkwide automatic voice deployment
  • IPv6 support
  • Advanced Layer 3 traffic management
  • Compact design
  • Power efficiency
Direct leverbaar

792,61

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Fortinet FortiGate-4401F-DC 5 Year Next Day Delivery Premium RMA Service Requires FortiCare

Fortinet FortiGate-4401F-DC 5 Year Next Day Delivery Premium RMA Service Requires FortiCare

Productcode: FC-10-D441F-210-02-60
EAN/UPC:
Fortinet FortiGate-4401F-DC 5 Year Next Day Delivery Premium RMA Service Requires FortiCare
Levertijd 1-6 weken

47.793,24

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Skylane Optics SFP85P55GE0B653 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

Skylane Optics SFP85P55GE0B653 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

Productcode: SFP85P55GE0B653
EAN/UPC:
Skylane Optics SFP85P55GE0B653. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Steel. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

21,18

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HPE Aruba AP-587 (RW) Unified

HPE Aruba AP-587 (RW) Unified

Productcode: R7T10A
EAN/UPC: 0190017514413
HPE Aruba AP-587 (RW) Unified - Radio access point - Wi-Fi 6 - Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
Levertijd 1-6 weken

2.564,83

Winkelwagen

 
Button