Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Insys MRcard ES - Switch - 4 x 10/100

Productcode: 10016584 | EAN/UPC: 4022892000469
112,41 excl.btw
INSYS MRcard ES - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module
  • Individual functionality
  • All-in-one device
  • Efficient upgrades
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Insys MRcard ES - Switch - 4 x 10/100
136,02 incl. 21% btw 112,41excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

INSYS MRcard ES - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module
Product features
  • Individual functionality
    Combine MRcards with different functions, exactly fitting for your application!
  • All-in-one device
    By bundling several functions, you save costs and space in the control cabinet. The administration of your systems also becomes more efficient, uniform and secure.
  • Efficient upgrades
    If changes are required, you can add desired MRcards directly in your application. You keep the MRX device with the known configuration. Even future technology upgrades remain efficient.

Specificaties

General
Device Type
Switch - 4 ports
Enclosure Type
Plug-in module
Ports
4 x 10/100
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
4 x 100Base-TX RJ-45

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module

Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module

Productcode: QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
EAN/UPC: 0889728055215
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi, 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN
Direct leverbaar

1.419,04

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Cisco SFP+ transceiver module

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module

Productcode: DS-SFP-FC32G-LW=
EAN/UPC: 0889728019514
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC - for Nexus 93180YC-FX
Levertijd 1-6 weken

4.387,70

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HP JetDirect 3000w - Print server

HP JetDirect 3000w - Print server

Productcode: J8030A
EAN/UPC: 0889296877554
HP JetDirect 3000w - Print server - 802.11b/g, NFC - for Color LaserJet Managed Flow MFP E78325; LaserJet Managed MFP E78323-30, MFP E78330
  • Print from mobile devices - simply
  • Go mobile - and stay protected
  • Multiple options, easy to control
Levertijd 1-6 weken

39,49

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Fortinet FortiSIEM-500G 5 Year 4-Hour Hardware and Onsite EngineerA  Premium RMA Service

Fortinet FortiSIEM-500G 5 Year 4-Hour Hardware and Onsite EngineerA  Premium RMA Service

Productcode: FC-10-FSM5G-212-02-60
EAN/UPC:
Fortinet FortiSIEM-500G 5 Year 4-Hour Hardware and Onsite EngineerA  Premium RMA Service
Levertijd 1-6 weken

8.361,07

Winkelwagen

 
Button