Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Belkin BOOST CHARGE - USB cable

Productcode: CAB001BT3MBK | EAN/UPC: 0745883788521
13,38 excl.btw
Belkin BOOST CHARGE - USB cable - 24 pin USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 3 m - black
Op voorraad: 5 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Belkin BOOST CHARGE - USB cable
16,19 incl. 21% btw 13,38excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 5

Omschrijving

Belkin BOOST CHARGE - USB cable - 24 pin USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 3 m - black

Specificaties

General
Type
USB-C cable
Features
Sync and charge
Length
3 m
Colour
Black
Connectivity
Connector
24 pin USB-C - male
Connector (Second End)
4 pin USB Type A - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
USB-IF
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Service & Support
2-year warranty

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding ACT DC5021 - 30 m - OM3/OM4 - MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP

ACT DC5021 - 30 m - OM3/OM4 - MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP

Productcode: DC5021
EAN/UPC:
ACT DC5021. Cable length: 30 m, Fibre optic type: OM3/OM4, Connector 1: MPO/MTP, Connector 2: MPO/MTP, Core diameter: 50 µm
Levertijd 1-6 weken

279,33

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook

MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook

Productcode: PE080618
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to IEC 60320 C14 - 1.8 m - black
Direct leverbaar

6,15

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Kensington VP4000 4K Video Adapter

Kensington VP4000 4K Video Adapter

Productcode: K33984WW
EAN/UPC: 0085896339847
Kensington VP4000 4K Video Adapter - Video / audio adaptor - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
  • Backwards compatible with 1080p displays
  • Compatible with Windows 8
  • Enable 4K resolution in Ultra HD from a laptop to a 4K monitor, TV or projector without need for a 4K graphics card
  • Improve productivity by leveraging the clarity of 4K to put more content on a single screen
  • Plug & Play installation
  • Simple DisplayPort to HDMI connection
Levertijd 1-6 weken

39,95

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Lenovo SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M)

Lenovo SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M)

Productcode: 00YL849
EAN/UPC: 0889488118786
Lenovo - SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 2 m
Levertijd 1-6 weken

107,04

Winkelwagen

 
Button