Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

M-CAB Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: 3782 | EAN/UPC: -
37,62 excl.btw
M-CAB - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 7 - halogen-free, molded, snagless - white
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
M-CAB Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
45,52 incl. 21% btw 37,62excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

M-CAB - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 7 - halogen-free, molded, snagless - white

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable - CAT 7
Technology
SFTP, PiMF
Jacket Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
American Wire Gauge (AWG)
26/7
Plated Connector
Gold
Features
Halogen-free, molded, snagless, flame retardant
Length
30 m
Colour
White
Connectivity
Connector
RJ-45 - male
Connector (Second End)
RJ-45 - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
IEC 60332-1, TIA/EIA-568-B, IEC 60754-2, IEC 61034 - up to 600 MHz

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Lindy Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Lindy Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: 47177
EAN/UPC: 4002888471770
Lindy - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6a - halogen-free, molded, snagless - black
Direct leverbaar

3,18

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect Premium - HDMI cable with Ethernet

MicroConnect Premium - HDMI cable with Ethernet

Productcode: HDM191920V2.1OP
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect Premium - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 20 m - hybrid copper/fibre optic - black - hybrid active optical cable, Dolby TrueHD support, 8K120Hz (7680 x 4320) support
Direct leverbaar

133,76

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: RL1515
EAN/UPC: 8716065223576
ACT - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - booted, riser - orange
Levertijd 1-6 weken

17,91

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding SANDBERG USB-C 10-in-1 Docking Station

SANDBERG USB-C 10-in-1 Docking Station

Productcode: 136-31
EAN/UPC: 5705730136313
Sandberg USB-C 10-in-1 Docking Station - Docking station - USB-C - VGA, HDMI - GigE
Direct leverbaar

68,27

Winkelwagen

 
Button