Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Dell EMC Networking - Customer Kit

Productcode: 407-BBZM | EAN/UPC: 5397184377130
426,48 excl.btw
Dell EMC Networking - Customer Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - channel: 85 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Dell EMC Networking - Customer Kit
516,04 incl. 21% btw 426,48excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Dell EMC Networking - Customer Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - channel: 85 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640

Specificaties

General
Device Type
SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Cabling Type
10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocol
10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps
DWDM Channel
85
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Dell PowerEdge T430 ¦ Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R430, R440, R530, R540, R630, R640, R6415, R730, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Productcode: 407-10439
EAN/UPC: 4053162926288
Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Force10; Networking C7008; PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX; PowerEdge VRTX; PowerSwitch N1524
  • Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Fully metallic enclosure ensures low EMI
  • Features a compact RJ-45 connector assembly
Levertijd 1-6 weken

95,79

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket

Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket

Productcode: A7485911
EAN/UPC: 0636430073385
Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket - 1U
  • Exclusive 1U mounting bracket
  • Supports the Dell DMPU and DAV KVM products and select PowerEdge KVM consoles
Levertijd 1-6 weken

97,35

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Productcode: WB5023-DEMEA
EAN/UPC: 5397184687567
Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour - 2560 x 1440 - audio - USB 2.0
  • Professional 2K QHD webcam with industry-leading video quality and picture clarity, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom.
Direct leverbaar

86,02

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem

Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem

Productcode: 555-BGTQ
EAN/UPC: 5397184363683
Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - for Latitude 7300, 7310, 7400, 7410; Precision 7540, 7740
Levertijd 1-6 weken

227,94

Winkelwagen

 
Button