Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Dell Networking - QSFP+ transceiver module

Productcode: 407-BBOZ | EAN/UPC: 0884116181835
583,08 excl.btw
Dell Networking - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Dell Networking - QSFP+ transceiver module
705,53 incl. 21% btw 583,08excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Dell Networking - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640

Specificaties

General
Device Type
QSFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Cabling Type
40GBASE-SR
Data Link Protocol
40 Gigabit LAN
Data Transfer Rate
40 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
850 nm
Max Transfer Distance
150 m
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F ¦ Dell PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630 ¦ Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, T440, T640

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE

Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE

Productcode: 407-BBON
EAN/UPC: 0884116143550
Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-modus - maximaal 220 m - 1310 nm - voor Force10; Networking C1048, C7004, C7008, C9010, N2048, N4032, S3048; ProSupport Plus S4048
Direct leverbaar

230,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Networking - Rack mounting ears

Dell Networking - Rack mounting ears

Productcode: 575-BBEE
EAN/UPC: 0884116198468
Dell Networking - Rack mounting ears - 1U - for Networking X1018, X1018P, X4012; Networking X1026, X1026P, X1052P
Direct leverbaar

30,80

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell WB3023 - Webcam - colour

Dell WB3023 - Webcam - colour

Productcode: WB3023-DEMEA
EAN/UPC: 5397184775127
Dell WB3023 - Webcam - colour - 2560 x 1440 - audio - USB 2.0
  • Collaborate confidently with this 2K QHD webcam that's essential for everyday use.
Direct leverbaar

68,34

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Basic Hardware Support - Extended service agreement

Dell Basic Hardware Support - Extended service agreement

Productcode: 732-23348
EAN/UPC:
Dell Basic Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - business hours - response time: NBD - for PowerEdge R520
  • Access to basic telephone support queue which provides basic hardware break/fix troubleshooting phone support for a supported product during business hours
  • Remote troubleshooting assistance for many common support issues, when available and with customer's consent, in which Dell technicians connect directly to the user's system over a secure Internet connection to expedite and enhance the troubleshooting process
  • Access to online support and to technical information 24 hours/day, seven days/week
Levertijd 1-6 weken

385,00

Winkelwagen

 
Button