Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Productcode: 407-BBOR | EAN/UPC: 0884116143505
92,40 excl.btw
Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
Op voorraad: 1 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
111,80 incl. 21% btw 92,40excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 1

Omschrijving

Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052

Specificaties

General
Device Type
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Cabling Type
1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol
GigE
Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
850 nm
Max Transfer Distance
550 m
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Dell Force10 MXL blade, S4810 High-Performance, S4820T, S50 High Performance Data Center Switch, S55, S60, Z9000, Z9500 ¦ Dell Force10 ExaScale E-Series E1200i, E600i ¦ Dell Networking C1048P, C7004, C7008, C9010, N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P, N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F, S3048-ON, S4810-ON, S5000, S6000, S6000-ON, S6010-ON, X1008, X1008P, X1018, X1018P, X4012 ¦ Dell PowerConnect 2824, 2848, 3524, 3524P, 3548, 3548P, 5524, 5524P, 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F, 7024P, 7048, 7048P, 7048R, 7048RA, 8024F, M8024, M8024-k ¦ Dell PowerEdge FX2, VRTX, VRTX M520, VRTX M620 ¦ Dell EMC Networking N3132PX-ON, S4048-ON, X1026, X1026P, X1052, X1052P

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Productcode: 407-10439
EAN/UPC: 4053162926288
Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Force10; Networking C7008; PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX; PowerEdge VRTX; PowerSwitch N1524
  • Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Fully metallic enclosure ensures low EMI
  • Features a compact RJ-45 connector assembly
Levertijd 1-6 weken

95,79

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket

Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket

Productcode: A7485911
EAN/UPC: 0636430073385
Dell KVM mounting braket - Network device mounting bracket - 1U
  • Exclusive 1U mounting bracket
  • Supports the Dell DMPU and DAV KVM products and select PowerEdge KVM consoles
Levertijd 1-6 weken

97,35

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Productcode: WB5023-DEMEA
EAN/UPC: 5397184687567
Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour - 2560 x 1440 - audio - USB 2.0
  • Professional 2K QHD webcam with industry-leading video quality and picture clarity, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom.
Direct leverbaar

86,02

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem

Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem

Productcode: 555-BGTQ
EAN/UPC: 5397184363683
Dell Wireless 5821e - Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - for Latitude 7300, 7310, 7400, 7410; Precision 7540, 7740
Levertijd 1-6 weken

227,94

Winkelwagen

 
Button