Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE

Productcode: 407-BBON | EAN/UPC: 0884116143550
230,00 excl.btw
Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-modus - maximaal 220 m - 1310 nm - voor Force10; Networking C1048, C7004, C7008, C9010, N2048, N4032, S3048; ProSupport Plus S4048
Op voorraad: 1 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Dell - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE
278,30 incl. 21% btw 230,00excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 1

Omschrijving

The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220 m. Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Dell PowerEdge - Kit - SFP+ transceiver module

Dell PowerEdge - Kit - SFP+ transceiver module

Productcode: 407-BCBN
EAN/UPC: 5397184186930
Dell PowerEdge - Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm
Direct leverbaar

68,20

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON - Switch

Dell PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON - Switch

Productcode: 210-ASOZ
EAN/UPC: 5397184363508
Dell PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - CAMPUS Smart Value
  • Increased Gigabit SFP+ Capacity
  • Excellent features
  • Improved connectivity
  • Modernizes networks
  • Increases employee efficiency
  • Enhanced Gigabit SFP+ Features
Direct leverbaar

6.460,30

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour

Productcode: WB5023-DEMEA
EAN/UPC: 5397184687567
Dell Pro WB5023 - Webcam - colour - 2560 x 1440 - audio - USB 2.0
  • Professional 2K QHD webcam with industry-leading video quality and picture clarity, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom.
Direct leverbaar

101,09

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Productcode: 407-BBOO
EAN/UPC: 0884116143512
Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N1524, N1548, S3124, S3148; Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1026, X1052
  • Big transfer distance over single-mode fiber
  • LC connector
Direct leverbaar

108,35

Winkelwagen