Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

V7 DisplayPort cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M)

Productcode: V7UCDP-2M | EAN/UPC: 0662919111637
14,18 excl.btw
V7 - DisplayPort cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 2 m - black
Op voorraad: 1 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
V7 DisplayPort cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M)
17,16 incl. 21% btw 14,18excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 1

Omschrijving

V7 - DisplayPort cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 2 m - black

Specificaties

General
Type
DisplayPort cable
Length
2 m
Colour
Black
Connectivity
Connector
24 pin USB-C - male
Connector (Second End)
20 pin DisplayPort - male

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Equip Slim - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Equip Slim - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: 606146
EAN/UPC: 4015867209882
equip Slim - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - F/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - red
  • Stranded bare copper conductor
  • 32 AWG
  • Foil and braid shield reduces EMI/RFI interference
  • Gold-plated connectors for high signal quality
  • Molded boot with strain relief
  • Low smoke zero halogen
Direct leverbaar

11,03

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding StarTech.com VGA Gender Changer

StarTech.com VGA Gender Changer

Productcode: GC15HSM
EAN/UPC: 0065030781121
StarTech.com VGA Gender Changer - HD15 Female to HD15 Male - - Male/Male - Monitor Adapter (GC15HSM) - VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - for StarTech.com 2, 4
Direct leverbaar

3,74

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Productcode: 735766
EAN/UPC: 0766623735766
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - halogen-free, molded - black
  • Double-shielded twisted pair cable
  • PIMF (Pairs in Metal Foil) shielding
  • Low-smoke, zero-halogen (LSOH/LSZH) cable with molded boot
  • Gold-plated contacts for best connection
Direct leverbaar

25,05

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: RL9050
EAN/UPC: 8716065227529
ACT - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, riser - orange
Levertijd 1-6 weken

44,79

Winkelwagen