Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

StarTech.com USB C to USB Micro B

Productcode: USB2CUBADP | EAN/UPC: 0065030865661
10,56 excl.btw
StarTech.com USB C to USB Micro B - USB Type C to USB M / F - USB 2.0 - USB C Connector - USB-C to USB Micro B Adapter (USB2CUBADP) - USB adapter - USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (F) - USB 2.0 - black
Op voorraad: 11 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
StarTech.com USB C to USB Micro B
12,78 incl. 21% btw 10,56excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 11

Omschrijving

StarTech.com USB C to USB Micro B - USB Type C to USB M / F - USB 2.0 - USB C Connector - USB-C to USB Micro B Adapter (USB2CUBADP) - USB adapter - USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (F) - USB 2.0 - black

Specificaties

General
Type
USB-C adapter
Plated Connector
Nickel
Colour
Black
Weight
5.1 g
Connectivity
Connector
24 pin USB-C - male
Connector (Second End)
5 pin Micro-USB Type B - female
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
USB / USB 2.0, RoHS
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding ACT 270 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 indoor/outdoor cable 12 fibers with LC connectors - Cable - Monomode fiber

ACT 270 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 indoor/outdoor cable 12 fibers with LC connectors - Cable - Monomode fiber

Productcode: RL4527
EAN/UPC: 8716065512939
ACT RL4527. Cable length: 270 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: 12x LC, Connector 2: 12x LC, Core diameter: 9 µm
Direct leverbaar

740,70

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Lenovo Cable USB 1M 5C18C03001 - Cable - Digital

Lenovo Cable USB 1M 5C18C03001 - Cable - Digital

Productcode: 5C18C03001
EAN/UPC:
Lenovo Cable USB 1M 5C18C03001 - Cable - Digital - 1 m
Direct leverbaar

33,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G USB-C Male to USB-A Female SuperSpeed USB 5Gbps Adapter Converter

C2G USB-C Male to USB-A Female SuperSpeed USB 5Gbps Adapter Converter

Productcode: C2G29515
EAN/UPC: 0757120295150
C2G USB-C Male to USB-A Female SuperSpeed USB 5Gbps Adapter Converter - USB cable - USB Type A (F) to 24 pin USB-C (M) - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - 30 V - 15 cm - molded - black
Levertijd 1-6 weken

15,66

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Lindy Anthra Line - USB extension cable

Lindy Anthra Line - USB extension cable

Productcode: 36713
EAN/UPC: 4002888367134
Lindy Anthra Line - USB extension cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - USB 2.0 - 2 m - round - grey
  • Professional choice USB 2.0 Type A extension cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations
  • Supports data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps
  • Robust PVC housing, nickel connectors and gold plated contacts
  • Double shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper conductors
Direct leverbaar

2,72

Winkelwagen

 
Button