Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/Converter w/ PD 2.0, 1Gbps USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45/LAN Network w/ Power Delivery Pass Through Charging,

Productcode: US1GC30PD | EAN/UPC: 0065030867764
64,83 excl.btw
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/Converter w/ PD 2.0, 1Gbps USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45/LAN Network w/ Power Delivery Pass Through Charging, TB3 Compatible/ MacBook Pro Chromebook - USB Type-C to Ethernet (US1GC30PD) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black
Op voorraad: 7 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/Converter w/ PD 2.0, 1Gbps USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45/LAN Network w/ Power Delivery Pass Through Charging,
78,44 incl. 21% btw 64,83excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 7

Omschrijving

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/Converter w/ PD 2.0, 1Gbps USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45/LAN Network w/ Power Delivery Pass Through Charging, TB3 Compatible/ MacBook Pro Chromebook - USB Type-C to Ethernet (US1GC30PD) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black

Specificaties

General
Device Type
Network adapter
Form Factor
External
Interface (Bus) Type
USB-C
Networking
Ports
Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Cabling Type
Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T
Data Link Protocol
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate
5 Gbps
Status Indicators
Link/activity
Features
Full duplex capability, wake on LAN (WOL), auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), USB powered, Jumbo Frames support, Energy Efficient Ethernet, VLAN Tagging (not supported in MacOS)
Compliant Standards
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, USB 3.0
Processor / Memory
Processor
Realtek Semiconductor RTL8153
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces
1 x 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - female ¦ 1 x USB-C - 24 pin USB-C (power only) - female
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
FCC, RoHS, WEEE, RCM
Colour
Black
Software / System Requirements
OS Required
Windows 10, Microsoft Windows Server 2016, Microsoft Windows Server 2019, Apple MacOS X 10.11 - 10.14
Dimensions & Weight
Width
3.9 cm
Depth
6.25 cm
Height
1.65 cm
Weight
24 g
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited warranty - 2 years
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature
0 °C
Max Operating Temperature
70 °C
Humidity Range Operating
5 - 90%

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL1750
EAN/UPC: 8716065322101
ACT - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL
  • End-face 100% inspected
  • Laser precision cleaving
  • Grade A fiber
  • UPC polish
Direct leverbaar

44,96

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics High quality - VGA cable

Intronics High quality - VGA cable

Productcode: AK3650
EAN/UPC: 8716065112665
Intronics High quality - VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to DVI-A (M) - 1.8 m - molded, thumbscrews - ivory
  • Double ferrite core
  • High quality
  • Metal and molded hoods
Direct leverbaar

21,48

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G 3ft (0.9m) USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

C2G 3ft (0.9m) USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

Productcode: C2G54474
EAN/UPC: 0757120544746
C2G 3ft (0.9m) USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 4K 60Hz - Adapter cable - 24 pin USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M) - USB 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort - 90 cm - 4K support - black
  • Connect a USB Type-C device directly to the DisplayPort input of a projector or display to transmit video and audio
  • Supports resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60Hz for viewing high definition content
  • Adapter in cable form for a single cable solution
  • Compatible with USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 ports for more device connectivity
  • Plug-and-play, so no additional software or drivers needed
Levertijd 1-6 weken

38,57

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ECON-Line - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Intronics ECON-Line - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: IM8507
EAN/UPC: 8716065259834
ECON-Line - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 m - UTP - CAT 6 - red, RAL 3031
  • Full copper AWG 26 wires
  • 3 µ flash gold RJ-45 contacts
Direct leverbaar

2,52

Winkelwagen

 
Button