Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE ATEN 2L-5202U - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable

Productcode: Q5T69A | EAN/UPC: 0190017190396
124,05 excl.btw
HPE ATEN 2L-5202U - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to 15 pin SPHD (M) - 1.8 m - thumbscrews (pack of 4) - for ATEN CS1304 G2 0x1x4, CS1308 G2 0x1x8, CS1316 G2 0x1x16
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE ATEN 2L-5202U - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable
150,10 incl. 21% btw 124,05excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE ATEN 2L-5202U - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to 15 pin SPHD (M) - 1.8 m - thumbscrews (pack of 4) - for ATEN CS1304 G2 0x1x4, CS1308 G2 0x1x8, CS1316 G2 0x1x16

Specificaties

General
Packaged Quantity
4 (specifications are for single item)
Type
Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable
Features
Thumbscrews
Length
1.8 m
Connectivity
Connectors
4 pin USB Type A - male ¦ 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - male
Connectors (Second End)
15 pin SPHD - male
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Width
13.26 cm
Shipping Depth
5 cm
Shipping Height
9.37 cm
Shipping Weight
780 g
Compatibility Information
Designed For
HPE ATEN CS1304 G2 0x1x4, CS1308 G2 0x1x8, CS1316 G2 0x1x16

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: IB1502
EAN/UPC: 8716065206760
ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - orange, RAL 2000
  • Full copper AWG 24 wires
  • 50µ gold RJ-45 contacts
Direct leverbaar

2,97

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Productcode: 41363
EAN/UPC: 0757120413639
C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 91.4 cm - double shielded - black
  • Supports all HDMI 2.0 features including resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60hz, which means higher quality video for viewing your screen content
  • Flexible cable construction and low profile connectors, designed for installations in tight spaces
  • Supports 3D video for a more appealing and realistic video experience
  • Supports 32 audio channels for an immersive audio experience
  • Supports CEC extensions for control of consumer electronics devices through a single control point
  • Gold plated connectors for increased electrical conductivity and enhanced durability
  • Backed by a Lifetime Warranty for peace of mind
Levertijd 1-6 weken

21,78

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL2915
EAN/UPC: 8716065227260
ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
Direct leverbaar

17,88

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

Productcode: AK5516
EAN/UPC: 5056313247262
ACT AK5516. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input voltage: 250 V, Input current: 10 A
Direct leverbaar

12,89

Winkelwagen

 
Button