Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE M.2 SATA/LFF AROC Cable Kit

Productcode: P06683-B21 | EAN/UPC: 0190017300511
47,04 excl.btw
HPE M.2 SATA/LFF AROC Cable Kit - SATA cable kit - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen10 Entry, DL20 Gen10 Performance, DL20 Gen10 solution
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE M.2 SATA/LFF AROC Cable Kit
56,92 incl. 21% btw 47,04excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE M.2 SATA/LFF AROC Cable Kit - SATA cable kit - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen10 Entry, DL20 Gen10 Performance, DL20 Gen10 solution

Specificaties

General
Storage Cable Type
SATA cable kit
Weight
170 g
Compatibility Information
Designed For
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen10 Entry, DL20 Gen10 Performance, DL20 Gen10 solution

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding DIGITUS CAT 6 U/FTP Slim patch cord

DIGITUS CAT 6 U/FTP Slim patch cord

Productcode: DK-1624-010S
EAN/UPC: 4016032464761
DIGITUS Slim - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - U/FTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free, molded, snagless - grey· Small outer diameter of 4.8 mm is suitable for flexible use
· With LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) outer sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emission
· Transparent red coloured connector for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz)
· Inner conductors: Copper (Cu)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS CAT 5e SF/UTP patch cord

DIGITUS CAT 5e SF/UTP patch cord

Productcode: DK-1531-050/BL
EAN/UPC: 4016032213918
DIGITUS Premium - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - SFTP - CAT 5e - booted - black· Transparent blue colored plug with metal shielding for easy identification of Category 5e (100 MHz)
· Conductor: Copper (Cu)
· PoE ready
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3,48

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding VivoLink PROXLRMALE - XLR - Male - XLR - Male - Copper - Black

VivoLink PROXLRMALE - XLR - Male - XLR - Male - Copper - Black

Productcode: PROXLRMALE
EAN/UPC:
Vivolink PROXLRMALE. Connector 1: XLR, Connector 1 gender: Male, Connector 2: XLR, Connector 2 gender: Male, Cable material: Copper, Connector contacts plating: Nickel, Product colour: Black
Direct leverbaar

7,22

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)

MicroConnect Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: FIB221001
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect - Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Direct leverbaar

5,45

Winkelwagen

 
Button