Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Zebra Data cable - for Zebra TC70, TC70X, TC75, TC75X

Productcode: CBL-TC7X-DEX1-01 | EAN/UPC: -
133,32 excl.btw
Zebra - Data cable - for Zebra TC70, TC70X, TC75, TC75X
Op voorraad: 105 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Zebra Data cable - for Zebra TC70, TC70X, TC75, TC75X
161,32 incl. 21% btw 133,32excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 105

Omschrijving

Zebra - Data cable - for Zebra TC70, TC70X, TC75, TC75X

Specificaties

General
Type
Data cable
Features
Snap fit connectors
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Zebra TC70, TC70X, TC75, TC75X

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding DIGITUS CAT 6 U/FTP Slim patch cord

DIGITUS CAT 6 U/FTP Slim patch cord

Productcode: DK-1624-010S
EAN/UPC: 4016032464761
DIGITUS Slim - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - U/FTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free, molded, snagless - grey· Small outer diameter of 4.8 mm is suitable for flexible use
· With LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) outer sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emission
· Transparent red coloured connector for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz)
· Inner conductors: Copper (Cu)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS CAT 5e SF/UTP patch cord

DIGITUS CAT 5e SF/UTP patch cord

Productcode: DK-1531-050/BL
EAN/UPC: 4016032213918
DIGITUS Premium - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - SFTP - CAT 5e - booted - black· Transparent blue colored plug with metal shielding for easy identification of Category 5e (100 MHz)
· Conductor: Copper (Cu)
· PoE ready
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3,48

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding VivoLink PROXLRMALE - XLR - Male - XLR - Male - Copper - Black

VivoLink PROXLRMALE - XLR - Male - XLR - Male - Copper - Black

Productcode: PROXLRMALE
EAN/UPC:
Vivolink PROXLRMALE. Connector 1: XLR, Connector 1 gender: Male, Connector 2: XLR, Connector 2 gender: Male, Cable material: Copper, Connector contacts plating: Nickel, Product colour: Black
Direct leverbaar

7,22

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)

MicroConnect Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: FIB221001
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect - Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Direct leverbaar

5,45

Winkelwagen

 
Button