Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: C7535A | EAN/UPC: 4948382650610
13,40 excl.btw
HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.1 m - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
16,21 incl. 21% btw 13,40excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.1 m - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - CAT 5e
Length
2.1 m
Connectivity
Connector
RJ-45 - male
Connector (Second End)
RJ-45 - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type
Retail
Compatibility Information
Designed For
HP Color LaserJet 2820, 2840, CM1312nfi MFP ¦ HPE Modular Smart Array P2000 G3 10GbE iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Array System, P2000 G3 iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Bundle ¦ HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Lanview LVO231476 cavo a fibre ottiche 10 m 2x SC OM3 Colore acqua SC-SC Multimode - Cable - Multimode fiber

Lanview LVO231476 cavo a fibre ottiche 10 m 2x SC OM3 Colore acqua SC-SC Multimode - Cable - Multimode fiber

Productcode: LVO231476
EAN/UPC: 5704174320043
Lanview LVO231476. Cable length: 10 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: 2x SC, Connector 2: 2x SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex
Direct leverbaar

15,20

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Origin Storage 10G SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH - Cable

Origin Storage 10G SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH - Cable

Productcode: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OS
EAN/UPC: 5059902020093
Origin Storage 10G SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH - Cable - Copper Wire
Levertijd 1-6 weken

57,32

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding V7 Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

V7 Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: V7CAT6STP-02M-GRY-1E
EAN/UPC: 0662919100112
V7 - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - STP - CAT 6 - grey
Direct leverbaar

3,41

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP 1310/1550 20Km DDM Industrial

DIGITUS 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP 1310/1550 20Km DDM Industrial

Productcode: DN-81020
EAN/UPC: 4016032476917
DIGITUS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm· SFP package with LC connector
· 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector
· 1550nm DFB Laser and 1310nm PIN photodetector
· Up to 20Km transmission on SMF
· +3.3V single power supply
· +3.3V single power supply
· LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
· Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
· laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
· Compatible with SFF8472
· Operating temperature: -40 ~ 85 ° C
· Compatible with the following manufacturers: Allied Telesis, Allnet, Avaya, CISCO, D-Link, Edimax, FINISAR, FORCE 10, Gigamon Intellinet, KTI Networks, Level One, PLANET, Tenda, TP-Link, TRENDnet,  Mikrotik , ENTERASYS, RIVERSTONE ,  Unifi, Ubiquiti, ZyXEL, ZTE
Levertijd 1-6 weken

13,97

Winkelwagen

 
Button