Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

APC Power Cord Kit - Power cable

Productcode: AP8716SX340 | EAN/UPC: 0731304330356
249,24 excl.btw
APC Power Cord Kit - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 16 A - 61 cm - red (pack of 6) - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMX3000HVTUS, SRT10RMXLIX806
Op voorraad: 3 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
APC Power Cord Kit - Power cable
301,58 incl. 21% btw 249,24excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 3

Omschrijving

APC Power Cord Kit - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 16 A - 61 cm - red (pack of 6) - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMX3000HVTUS, SRT10RMXLIX806

Specificaties

General
Packaged Quantity
6 (specifications are for single item)
Type
Power cable
Rated Current
16 A
Features
Lockable connector
Length
61 cm
Colour
Red
Connectivity
Connector
Power IEC 60320 C19
Connector (Second End)
Power IEC 60320 C20
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
CSA, UL, VDE, CCC, RoHS, PSE Mark, REACH
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Width
6 cm
Shipping Depth
6.5 cm
Shipping Height
30 cm
Service & Support
2-year warranty
Compatibility Information
Designed For
P/N: AP6201CH, AP6221CH, AP8441, AP8453, AP8459EU3, AP8459NA3, AP8459WW, AP8461, AP8481, AP8641, AP8653, AP8659, AP8659EU3, AP8659NA3, AP8661, AP8681, AP8841, AP8853, AP8858, AP8858EU3, AP8858NA3, AP8861, AP8865, AP8866, AP8867, AP8868, AP8881, AP8886, AP8887, AP8888, AP8941, AP8953, AP8958, AP8958EU3, AP8958NA3, AP8959, AP8959EU3, AP8959NA3, AP8961, AP8965, AP8966, AP8967, AP8981, AP98892F, AP98894F, AP98896F, SMC2000I, SMC2000I-2U, SMC3000I, SMC3000RMI2U, SMT2200I, SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200IC, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT2200RMI2U, SMT2200RMI2UC, SMT2200RMI2UNC, SMT3000I, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000IC, SMT3000R2I-6W, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMT3000RMI2U, SMT3000RMI2UC, SMT3000RMI2UNC, SMX2200HV, SMX2200HVNC, SMX2200R2HVNC, SMX2200RMHV2U, SMX3000HV, SMX3000HVNC, SMX3000HVT, SMX3000HVTUS, SMX3000RMHV2U, SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SPD10KCBL, SPD20KCBL, SRT10KRMXLI, SRT10KRMXLT-IEC, SRT10KXLI, SRT10KXLT-IEC, SRT10RMXLIX806, SRT2200RMXLI, SRT2200RMXLI-NC, SRT2200XLI, SRT3000RMXLI, SRT3000RMXLI-NC, SRT3000RMXLW-IEC, SRT3000XLI, SRT3000XLW-IEC, SRT5KRMXLI, SRT5KRMXLI-6W, SRT5KRMXLIM, SRT5KRMXLT-IEC, SRT5KXLI, SRT6KRMXLI, SRT6KRMXLI-6W, SRT6KRMXLIM, SRT6KRMXLT-IEC, SRT6KXLI, SRT6KXLT-IEC, SRT8KRMXLI, SRT8KRMXLT-IEC, SRT8KXLI, SRT8KXLT-IEC, SU5000UXICH, SUA2200ICH-45, SUA2200R2ICH, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA2200XLI, SUA3000ICH-45, SUA3000I-IN, SUA3000R2ICH, SUA3000RMXLI3U, SUA3000XLI, SURT10000UXICH, SURT10000XLI-CC, SURT1000XLIM, SURT15KRMXLI, SURT20KRMXLI, SURT3000UXI, SURT3000UXICH, SURT3000XLICH, SURT5000UXICH, SURT6000RMXLI, SURT6000UXI, SURT6000UXICH, SURT6000XLI, SURT7500UXI, SURT8000RMXLI, SURT8000RMXLI-CC, SURT8000UXI, SURT8000UXICH, SURT8000XLICH, SURTD2200XLIM, SURTD3000RMXLI, SURTD3000UXI, SURTD3000XLI, SURTD3000XLI-CC, SURTD3000XLIM, SURTD5000RMXLI, SURTD5000UXI, SURTD5000XLI, SURTD5000XLI-ET, SUVTR30KH3B5S, SUVTR30KH5B5S, SUVTR30KHS, SUVTR40KH4B5S, SUVTR40KH5B5S, SUVTR40KHS, SYA12K16ICH, SYA12K16RMICH, SYA16K16ICH, SYA16K16RMICH, SYA8K16RMICH, SYAF16KRMICH

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding ProXtend LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Cable 5M - 5 m - LSZH - OM2 - LC/UPC - LC/UPC - Orange

ProXtend LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Cable 5M - 5 m - LSZH - OM2 - LC/UPC - LC/UPC - Orange

Productcode: FO-LCLCOM2D-005
EAN/UPC: 5714590105308
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM2 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male, Full duplex
Direct leverbaar

9,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ATEN 2L-7D03UDX4 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit

ATEN 2L-7D03UDX4 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit

Productcode: 2L-7D03UDX4
EAN/UPC: 4719264647291
ATEN 2L-7D03UDX4 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - TAA Compliant
Levertijd 1-6 weken

90,93

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Lindy CROMO - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (M)

Lindy CROMO - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (M)

Productcode: 36626
EAN/UPC: 4002888366267
Lindy CROMO - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 1 m - round - grey
  • Superior performance and design USB 3.0 Type A cable
  • Supports SuperSpeed data transfer speeds up to 5Gbps
  • Chrome design ABS housing, 24K gold plated connectors and contacts
  • Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant, high performance tinned copper conductors
Direct leverbaar

12,23

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Raritan SecureLock - Power cable

Raritan SecureLock - Power cable

Productcode: SLC14C13-3.0M-6PK
EAN/UPC:
Raritan SecureLock - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 3 m - black (pack of 6)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

213,26

Winkelwagen

 
Button