Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

DIGITUS HDMI Adapter

Productcode: AK-330505-000-S | EAN/UPC: 4016032296195
3,21 excl.btw
ASSMANN - Adapter - DVI-I female to HDMI male - shielded - black - molded
  • HDMI adapter
  • Type A - DVI-I(24+5)
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
DIGITUS HDMI Adapter
3,88 incl. 21% btw 3,21excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

ASSMANN - Adapter - DVI-I female to HDMI male - shielded - black - molded
Product features
· Support up to 1080p with 60Hz

Specificaties

General
Cable Type
Adapter molded
Interface Supported
HDMI / DVI
Technology
Shielded
Colour
Black
Connectivity
Connector
24+5 pin combined DVI - female
Connector (Second End)
19 pin HDMI Type A - male

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding MicroConnect Video cable - BNC male to BNC male

MicroConnect Video cable - BNC male to BNC male

Productcode: 50423
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect - Video cable - BNC male to BNC male - 1 m
Direct leverbaar

3,05

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS Mini DisplayPort 3in1 Adapter / Converter

DIGITUS Mini DisplayPort 3in1 Adapter / Converter

Productcode: AK-340419-002-S
EAN/UPC: 4016032433804
ASSMANN - Adapter - Mini DisplayPort male to DB-15, HDMI, DVI-D female - 20 cm - triple shielded - black - molded, 4K support· Support 4K/2K with 30Hz
· Plug and Play Installation
Levertijd 1-6 weken

22,58

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT 100 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 12 fibers with LC connectors - Cable - Multimode fiber

ACT 100 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 12 fibers with LC connectors - Cable - Multimode fiber

Productcode: RL4610
EAN/UPC: 8716065513066
ACT RL4610. Cable length: 100 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: 12x LC, Connector 2: 12x LC, Core diameter: 50 µm
Direct leverbaar

605,55

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook

MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook

Productcode: PE030730
EAN/UPC:
MicroConnect Power Cord Notebook - Power cable - 3 m - black
Direct leverbaar

5,40

Winkelwagen

 
Button