Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: AJ839A | EAN/UPC: 0884420053736
198,95 excl.btw
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
240,73 incl. 21% btw 198,95excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Length
50 m
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/24 SAN Switch Module Power Pack+ for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch Power Pack+ for BladeSystem c-Class ¦ HPE 1810-8G v2 Switch, 3600-24 v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI, 3600-24-SFP v2 EI, 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 8/24 Base (16) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN, 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN, SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 8-port 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B, SN6750B, SN6750B Port Side Intake, SN8500C/SN8700C 48-port 32Gb Fibre Channel Director Module, SN8700C 64Gb 48-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Director Module ¦ HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 Dual Controller LFF Storage, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Storage, 2040 10Gb iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 FC Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage, 2040 SAS Dual Controller SFF Bundle ¦ HPE StoreFabric SN3600B, SN3600B Power Pack+, SN4000B Power Pack+ SAN Extension Switch, SN6500B 16Gb 96-port/48-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6500B Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24 Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48 Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6610C, SN6620C 24-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6650B, SN6650B Power PAck, SN8000B 4-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Director Switch, SN8000B 8-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Backbone Director Switch, SN8600B 4-slot Power Pack+ Director Switch ¦ HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+, 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930F 24G 4SFP, 2930F 24G 4SFP+, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+, 2930F 48G 4SFP, 2930F 48G 4SFP+, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+, 5406 zl

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding HP Poly - Mounting kit (VESA mount)

HP Poly - Mounting kit (VESA mount)

Productcode: 875L9AA
EAN/UPC: 0197497663808
Poly - Mounting kit (VESA mount) - for video conferencing system - for Poly Studio X52
Direct leverbaar

254,88

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding OtterBox Standard - Lightning cable

OtterBox Standard - Lightning cable

Productcode: 78-52526
EAN/UPC: 0840104211748
OtterBox Standard - Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 1 m - cloud dream white - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
  • Durable and built to last
  • Flexible exterior cord coating for quality feel and finish
  • Designed to work flawlessly with your favorite cases and accessories
Levertijd 1-6 weken

13,84

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Raritan Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Raritan Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: CSCSPCS-1
EAN/UPC: 0785813990204
Raritan - Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 cm
Levertijd 1-6 weken

15,71

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC

Productcode: DK-2933-10
EAN/UPC: 4016032248965
DIGITUS - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - booted, halogen-free - yellow
  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
Levertijd 1-6 weken

7,02

Winkelwagen

 
Button