Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: AJ838A | EAN/UPC: 0884420053279
163,70 excl.btw
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
198,08 incl. 21% btw 163,70excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Length
30 m
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/24 SAN Switch Module Power Pack+ for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch Power Pack+ for BladeSystem c-Class ¦ HPE 1810-8G v2 Switch, 3600-24 v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI, 3600-24-SFP v2 EI, 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 8/24 Base (16) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN, 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN, SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 8-port 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B, SN6750B, SN6750B Port Side Intake, SN8500C/SN8700C 48-port 32Gb Fibre Channel Director Module, SN8700C 64Gb 48-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Director Module ¦ HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 Dual Controller LFF Storage, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Storage, 2040 10Gb iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 FC Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage, 2040 SAS Dual Controller SFF Bundle ¦ HPE StoreFabric SN3600B, SN3600B Power Pack+, SN4000B Power Pack+ SAN Extension Switch, SN6500B 16Gb 96-port/48-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6500B Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24 Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48 Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6610C, SN6620C 24-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6650B, SN6650B Power PAck, SN8000B 4-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Director Switch, SN8000B 8-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Backbone Director Switch, SN8600B 4-slot Power Pack+ Director Switch ¦ HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+, 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930F 24G 4SFP, 2930F 24G 4SFP+, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+, 2930F 48G 4SFP, 2930F 48G 4SFP+, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+, 5406 zl

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Lindy Antra Line - DVI cable - dual link

Lindy Antra Line - DVI cable - dual link

Productcode: 36222
EAN/UPC: 4002888362221
Lindy Antra Line - DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 2 m - round, thumbscrews - black
  • Professional choice DVI-D Dual Link cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations
  • Supports DVI resolutions up to 2560x1600 @60Hz and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p
  • Robust PVC housing, 24K gold plated connectors and contacts
  • Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 28AWG conductors
Direct leverbaar

18,99

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding StarTech.com 3m 10 ft Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable -M/M

StarTech.com 3m 10 ft Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable -M/M

Productcode: USBAUB3MBK
EAN/UPC: 0065030859851
StarTech.com 3m 10 ft Long Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable -M/M - USB to Micro USB Charging Cable - 24 AWG (USBAUB3MBK) - USB cable - Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 3 m - molded - black
Direct leverbaar

7,46

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: RL3705
EAN/UPC: 8716065274455
ACT - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - blue
Direct leverbaar

16,83

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 0.2M Blue - CAT 6a - UTP

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 0.2M Blue - CAT 6a - UTP

Productcode: V-UTP6A002B-SLIM
EAN/UPC: 5715063036594
Microconnect V-UTP6A002B-SLIM. Cable length: 0.2 m, Cable standard: Cat6a, Cable shielding: U/UTP (UTP), Connector 1: RJ-45, Connector 2: RJ-45, Connector contacts plating: Gold, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
Direct leverbaar

1,29

Winkelwagen