Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

Productcode: AJ837A | EAN/UPC: 0884420053712
105,77 excl.btw
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
127,98 incl. 21% btw 105,77excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SN3600B 32, SN6750, SN8500C/SN8700C 48, SN8700C 64; StoreFabric SN6620C 24

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable - OM3
Technology
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
Length
15 m
Connectivity
Connector
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/24 SAN Switch Module Power Pack+ for HPE Synergy, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class, 16Gb/28 SAN Switch Power Pack+ for BladeSystem c-Class ¦ HPE 1810-8G v2 Switch, 3600-24 v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI, 3600-24-SFP v2 EI, 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 8/24 Base (16) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN, 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN, SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 8-port 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B, SN6750B, SN6750B Port Side Intake, SN8500C/SN8700C 48-port 32Gb Fibre Channel Director Module, SN8700C 64Gb 48-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Director Module ¦ HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 Dual Controller LFF Storage, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 1040 Dual Controller SFF Storage, 2040 10Gb iSCSI Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 FC Dual Controller SFF Bundle, 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage, 2040 SAS Dual Controller SFF Bundle ¦ HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL360p Gen8 CMS ¦ HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node ¦ HPE StoreFabric SN3600B, SN3600B Power Pack+, SN4000B Power Pack+ SAN Extension Switch, SN6500B Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24, SN6600B 32Gb 48/24 Power Pack+, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48, SN6600B 32Gb 48/48 Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6610C, SN6620C 24-port 32Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6650B, SN6650B Power PAck, SN8000B 4-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Director Switch, SN8000B 8-Slot Power Pack+ SAN Backbone Director Switch, SN8600B 4-slot Power Pack+ Director Switch ¦ HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+, 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930F 24G 4SFP, 2930F 24G 4SFP+, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+, 2930F 48G 4SFP, 2930F 48G 4SFP+, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP, 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+, 5406 zl

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: IB1502
EAN/UPC: 8716065206760
ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - orange, RAL 2000
  • Full copper AWG 24 wires
  • 50µ gold RJ-45 contacts
Direct leverbaar

2,97

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Productcode: 41363
EAN/UPC: 0757120413639
C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 91.4 cm - double shielded - black
  • Supports all HDMI 2.0 features including resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60hz, which means higher quality video for viewing your screen content
  • Flexible cable construction and low profile connectors, designed for installations in tight spaces
  • Supports 3D video for a more appealing and realistic video experience
  • Supports 32 audio channels for an immersive audio experience
  • Supports CEC extensions for control of consumer electronics devices through a single control point
  • Gold plated connectors for increased electrical conductivity and enhanced durability
  • Backed by a Lifetime Warranty for peace of mind
Levertijd 1-6 weken

21,78

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL2915
EAN/UPC: 8716065227260
ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
Direct leverbaar

17,88

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

Productcode: AK5516
EAN/UPC: 5056313247262
ACT AK5516. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input voltage: 250 V, Input current: 10 A
Direct leverbaar

12,89

Winkelwagen

 
Button