Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

Cisco Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F)

Productcode: AIR-CAB020LL-R | EAN/UPC: 0746320667737
139,32 excl.btw
Cisco - Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 6.1 m - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
Cisco Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F)
168,58 incl. 21% btw 139,32excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Cisco - Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 6.1 m - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
Product features
  • ANTENNA CABLE
    Connects select Aironet access point models to an antenna
  • LENGTH
    20-foot-long low-loss cable
  • CONNECTORS
    1 RP-TNC plug and 1 RP-TNC jack
  • LOW LOSS
    1.3 dB loss at 2.4 GHz and 2.5 dB loss at 5.8 GHz
  • PEACE OF MIND
    90-day limited hardware warranty

Specificaties

General
Network Cable Type
Antenna cable
Length
6.1 m
Connectivity
Connector
RP-TNC - male
Connector (Second End)
RP-TNC - female
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Cisco Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1230AG, 1231, 1231G, 1232AG, 1242AG, 1242G, 1250 Modular Unified Access Point Platform, 1252AG, 1252AG Standalone Access Point, 1252AG Unified Access Point, 1252G, 1252G Unfied Access Point, 1260 Series Access Point (Controller-based)

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: IB1502
EAN/UPC: 8716065206760
ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - orange, RAL 2000
  • Full copper AWG 24 wires
  • 50µ gold RJ-45 contacts
Direct leverbaar

2,97

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Productcode: 41363
EAN/UPC: 0757120413639
C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 91.4 cm - double shielded - black
  • Supports all HDMI 2.0 features including resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60hz, which means higher quality video for viewing your screen content
  • Flexible cable construction and low profile connectors, designed for installations in tight spaces
  • Supports 3D video for a more appealing and realistic video experience
  • Supports 32 audio channels for an immersive audio experience
  • Supports CEC extensions for control of consumer electronics devices through a single control point
  • Gold plated connectors for increased electrical conductivity and enhanced durability
  • Backed by a Lifetime Warranty for peace of mind
Levertijd 1-6 weken

21,78

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL2915
EAN/UPC: 8716065227260
ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
Direct leverbaar

17,88

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

Productcode: AK5516
EAN/UPC: 5056313247262
ACT AK5516. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input voltage: 250 V, Input current: 10 A
Direct leverbaar

12,89

Winkelwagen

 
Button