Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HPE Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to DK 2-5A (M)

Productcode: AF566A | EAN/UPC: 0882780832794
30,00 excl.btw
HPE - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to DK 2-5A (M) - AC 250 V - 10 A - 1.83 m - Denmark - for HPE MSL2024, MSL4048; Apollo 4510 Gen9; ProLiant DL380 G6, DL560 Gen8, XL290n Gen10
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HPE Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to DK 2-5A (M)
36,30 incl. 21% btw 30,00excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

HPE - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to DK 2-5A (M) - AC 250 V - 10 A - 1.83 m - Denmark - for HPE MSL2024, MSL4048; Apollo 4510 Gen9; ProLiant DL380 G6, DL560 Gen8, XL290n Gen10

Specificaties

General
Type
Power cable
Rated Voltage
AC 250 V
Rated Current
10 A
Length
1.83 m
Localisation
Denmark
Connectivity
Connector
Power IEC 60320 C13
Connector (Second End)
Power DK 2-5A - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
HPE MSL2024 Ultrium 1760, MSL2024 Ultrium 1840, MSL4048 Ultrium 1760 ¦ HPE 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader Ultrium 1760 ¦ HPE Apollo 4510 Gen9 ¦ HPE ProLiant DL360 G5 Performance, DL360 G6, DL360 G6 Base, DL360 G6 Efficiency, DL360 G6 Entry, DL360 G6 Performance, DL360 G7, DL360 G7 Base, DL360 G7 Entry, DL360 G7 Performance, DL365 G5 Base, DL365 G5 Entry, DL365 G5 High Efficiency, DL365 G5 Performance, DL370 G6, DL370 G6 Base, DL370 G6 Performance, DL380 G5, DL380 G5 Base, DL380 G5 Entry, DL380 G5 High Performance, DL380 G6, DL380 G6 Base, DL380 G6 Entry, DL380 G6 High Efficiency, DL380 G6 Performance, DL380 G7, DL380 G7 Special Server, DL380p Gen8, DL380p Gen8 Base, DL380p Gen8 Entry, DL380p Gen8 High Performance, DL380p Gen8 Special, DL560 Gen8, DL560 Gen8 Base, DL560 Gen8 Entry, DL560 Gen8 Performance, DL580 G7, DL580 G7 Base, DL580 G7 High Performance, DL980 G7, ML110 G5, ML115 G5, ML370 G6, ML370 G6 Base, ML370 G6 Entry, SL165s G7, XL290n Gen10 Plus ¦ HPE StorageWorks 300 Virtual Library System Gateway Base Unit, 6105 Virtual Library System, 6109 Virtual Library System, 6510 Virtual Library System, 6518 Virtual Library System, 6840 Virtual Library System, 6870 Virtual Library System, MSL6026, MSL6030, MSL6030 Ultrium 460, MSL6030 Ultrium 960, MSL6052, MSL6060, MSL6060 Ultrium 460, MSL6060 Ultrium 960

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

Productcode: IB1502
EAN/UPC: 8716065206760
ACT - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - orange, RAL 2000
  • Full copper AWG 24 wires
  • 50µ gold RJ-45 contacts
Direct leverbaar

2,97

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Productcode: 41363
EAN/UPC: 0757120413639
C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable - Ultra Flexible Cable with Low Profile Connectors - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 91.4 cm - double shielded - black
  • Supports all HDMI 2.0 features including resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60hz, which means higher quality video for viewing your screen content
  • Flexible cable construction and low profile connectors, designed for installations in tight spaces
  • Supports 3D video for a more appealing and realistic video experience
  • Supports 32 audio channels for an immersive audio experience
  • Supports CEC extensions for control of consumer electronics devices through a single control point
  • Gold plated connectors for increased electrical conductivity and enhanced durability
  • Backed by a Lifetime Warranty for peace of mind
Levertijd 1-6 weken

21,78

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL2915
EAN/UPC: 8716065227260
ACT - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
Direct leverbaar

17,88

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

ACT AK5516 - 0.5 m - C13 coupler - C14 coupler - 250 V - 10 A

Productcode: AK5516
EAN/UPC: 5056313247262
ACT AK5516. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input voltage: 250 V, Input current: 10 A
Direct leverbaar

12,89

Winkelwagen

 
Button