Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HONEYWELL Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-N

Productcode: 236-231-001 | EAN/UPC: -
103,47 excl.btw
Intermec - Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-N - 6.7 m - for Intermec IA33B, IA33E, IA33G, IA33H
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HONEYWELL Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-N
125,20 incl. 21% btw 103,47excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Intermec - Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-N - 6.7 m - for Intermec IA33B, IA33E, IA33G, IA33H

Specificaties

General
Type
Antenna cable
Length
6.7 m
Connectivity
Connector
RP-TNC
Connector (Second End)
RP-N
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Intermec IA33B Intellitag Low Profile Antenna, IA33E, IA33G Circular Polarized Panel Antenna, IA33H

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding HONEYWELL Thor VM1A - Vehicle mount computer

HONEYWELL Thor VM1A - Vehicle mount computer

Productcode: VM1A-L0N-1A1A20E
EAN/UPC:
Honeywell Thor VM1A - Vehicle mount computer - Snapdragon 660 2.2 GHz - Android 8.0 (Oreo) - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB SSD - 8" touchscreen 1280 x 768 - Wi-Fi 5, NFC, Bluetooth - kbd: QWERTY
  • Future-proof investment
  • Field-replaceable front panel
  • Built for all-day productivity
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3.285,00

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Ciena 8.5G-11.27G MULTI-RATE XFP 1310NM SMF 10

Ciena 8.5G-11.27G MULTI-RATE XFP 1310NM SMF 10

Productcode: NTTP86BAE6
EAN/UPC:
Ciena 8.5G-11.27G MULTI-RATE XFP 1310NM SMF 10
Levertijd 1-6 weken

1.373,34

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Nedis CCGL85221GN100 CAT6-kabel RJ45 Male RJ - Cable - Network

Nedis CCGL85221GN100 CAT6-kabel RJ45 Male RJ - Cable - Network

Productcode: CCGL85221GN100
EAN/UPC: 5412810423439
Nedis CCGL85221GN100 CAT6-kabel RJ45 Male RJ - Cable - Network - CAT 6
Levertijd 1-6 weken

7,94

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS 4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve

DIGITUS 4K HDMI - AOC - Armored Connecting Cable with Protective Sleeve

Productcode: AK-330130-150-S
EAN/UPC: 4016032483816
DIGITUS - Premium High Speed - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male protective sleeve to HDMI male protective sleeve - 15 m - hybrid copper/fibre optic - black - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC), 4K60Hz (4096 x 2560) support, 1920 x 1080 at 120 Hz support· Thanks to the steel and aramid fiber construction, the cable is highly resistant and offers optimal protection against external forces.
· When the cable is not in use, the plugs are protected by plastic sleeves with screw-on cover. IP68 certified.
· The active HDMI cable with AOC technology is based on a hybrid construction with copper and fiber optic cable, making bandwidths of up to 14.4 Gbit/s with full HDMI signal spectrum possible
· The hybrid fiber optic cable offers additional benefits such as a very tight bending radius and low weight. These features do not negatively affect the high image quality or the ease of the Plug & Play installation.
· The cable supports standards such as: HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2, HDR, ARC, DTS-HD Master Audio, CED, EDID, 21:8 Cinemascope, Dolby TrueHD, 32 channel audio
· Supports resolutions of up to 4K with a display refresh rate of 60Hz
Levertijd 1-6 weken

111,23

Winkelwagen

 
Button