Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

HONEYWELL Serial cable - DB-9

Productcode: 236-185-001 | EAN/UPC: 4054842353486
101,09 excl.btw
Intermec - Serial cable - DB-9 - 2 m - coiled - for Intermec CV30, CV60
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
HONEYWELL Serial cable - DB-9
122,32 incl. 21% btw 101,09excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

Intermec - Serial cable - DB-9 - 2 m - coiled - for Intermec CV30, CV60

Specificaties

General
Type
Serial cable
Features
Coiled
Length
2 m
Connectivity
Connector
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Intermec CV30, CV60

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Beschikbare brochures

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding DIGITUS CAT 6 S/FTP patch cord

DIGITUS CAT 6 S/FTP patch cord

Productcode: DK-1644-0025/B
EAN/UPC: 4016032321484
DIGITUS - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 cm - SFTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless - blue, RAL 5017· With LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emissions.
· Transparent red colored plug with metal shielding for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz)
· Conductor: Copper (Cu)
· PoE+ ready
Levertijd 1-6 weken

1,28

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding ACT DC7930 - 0.15 m - Cat6a - U/FTP (STP) - RJ-45 - RJ-45

ACT DC7930 - 0.15 m - Cat6a - U/FTP (STP) - RJ-45 - RJ-45

Productcode: DC7930
EAN/UPC: 8716065518832
ACT DC7930. Cable length: 0.15 m, Cable standard: Cat6a, Cable shielding: U/FTP (STP), Connector 1: RJ-45, Connector 2: RJ-45, Connector contacts plating: Gold
Levertijd 1-6 weken

3,05

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding HP Poly - Phone cable

HP Poly - Phone cable

Productcode: 85R55AA
EAN/UPC: 0197497573817
Poly - Phone cable
Levertijd 1-6 weken

19,94

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding Intronics ACT - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)

Intronics ACT - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)

Productcode: RL2329
EAN/UPC: 8716065373349
ACT - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 290 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, indoor / outdoor - yellow
  • Connectors are terminated and tested in a clean room production environment
  • Cables come with individual test reports on insertion loss per fiber in both directions
  • No need to invest in equipment for splicing or testing
  • Up to 80% less installation time (compared to terminating connectors yourself)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

485,70

Winkelwagen

 
Button