Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Splice Box, Sliding, 2U

Productcode: DN-96200-2U | EAN/UPC: 4016032359869
26,06 excl.btw
DIGITUS Professional DN-96200-2U - Fibre-optic splice box - grey, RAL 7035 - 2U - 19"· Carrier housing made of 1.0 mm steel sheet, varnished
· Holder for splice cassettes
· 4x M20/M25 entries and 2x cable entries
· M20/M25 screws and mounting material included in delivery
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Splice Box, Sliding, 2U
31,53 incl. 21% btw 26,06excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

DIGITUS Professional DN-96200-2U - Fibre-optic splice box - grey, RAL 7035 - 2U - 19"
Product features
· Unassembled, without front panel
· Punched out base chassis to fix pigtails
· Color: Grey (RAL 7035)
· Holder for splice cassettes
· Punched out ground to fix pigtails
· 4 PG entries and 2 cable entries
· M20/M25 screws and mounting material included in delivery
· Suitable for front panel DN-96201-2U, DN-96201-ST-2U, DN-96204-2U, DN-96206-2U, DN-96207-ST-2U

Specificaties

General
Product Type
Fibre-optic splice box
Product Material
Steel
Height (Rack Units)
2U
Width
48.3 cm
Depth
22 cm
Height
8.8 cm
Enclosure Colour
Grey, RAL 7035
Miscellaneous
Rack Size
19"
Rack Mounting Kit
Included

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automated process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Reviews

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding DIGITUS Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OM3

Productcode: DN-96331/3
EAN/UPC: 4016032278443
DIGITUS - Fibre-optic splice box - LC Duplex MM X 12 - grey, RAL 7035 - 1U - 19"
Levertijd 1-6 weken

97,74

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS LC Keystone Adapter for Patch Panel

DIGITUS LC Keystone Adapter for Patch Panel

Productcode: DN-BLIND-LC
EAN/UPC: 4016032342274
Digitus Professional - Modular insert (coupling) - 1 port
Direct leverbaar

0,07

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS SC / SC Coupler, Multimode

DIGITUS SC / SC Coupler, Multimode

Productcode: DN-96004-1
EAN/UPC: 4016032335665
DIGITUS - Network coupler - SC multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (F) - fibre optic - grey
  • Zirconia ceramic sleeve
  • Polymer housing
Levertijd 1-6 weken

0,67

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS Fiber optic LC/LC duplex coupler, Multimode-OM4, Keystone module

DIGITUS Fiber optic LC/LC duplex coupler, Multimode-OM4, Keystone module

Productcode: DN-96019-1-K
EAN/UPC: 4016032489825
Digitus Fiber optic LC/LC duplex coupler, Multimode-OM4, Keystone module. Connector type: LC/LC, Product colour: Violet, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Width: 22 mm, Depth: 17 mm, Height: 33 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 70 mm, Package depth: 23 mm. Country of origin: China· Robust snap-in design
· Quick and easy installation
· Suitable for use in different standard size Keystone installations
· High precision and low insertion loss
Levertijd 1-6 weken

1,63

Winkelwagen

 
Button