Voor bedrijven & organisaties

Gratis verzending vanaf € 250,-

Groot assortiment producten en merken

Levering volgende dag op voorraadartikelen

Uw zakelijke IT dienstverlener

DIGITUS DN-96801L-2 - Fibre-optic adapter plate

Productcode: DN-96801L-2 | EAN/UPC: 4016032466178
6,00 excl.btw
DIGITUS DN-96801L-2 - Fibre-optic adapter plate - grey, RAL 7035 - 48 ports - for P/N: DN-96800L-2
  • For 48x SC Simplex, LC Duplex, E2000 Simplex
  • Easy attachment by snapping into Unibox
  • Sturdy cold-rolled sheet steel
Op voorraad: 0 stuk(s)
Levertijd:
Product:
DIGITUS DN-96801L-2 - Fibre-optic adapter plate
7,26 incl. 21% btw 6,00excl. 21% btw
Voorraad: 0
Stuur mij een notificatie bij voorraad

Omschrijving

DIGITUS DN-96801L-2 - Fibre-optic adapter plate - grey, RAL 7035 - 48 ports - for P/N: DN-96800L-2

Specificaties

General
Product Type
Fibre-optic adapter plate
Product Material
Cold-rolled steel
Width
43.5 cm
Depth
1 cm
Height
9 cm
Weight
240 g
Enclosure Colour
Grey, RAL 7035
Cabling & Wiring
Port Qty
48 ports
Technology
Fibre optic
Miscellaneous
Compatible Connector Type
Simplex SC / duplex LC / simplex LSH (E-2000)
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Width
44 cm
Shipping Depth
1.5 cm
Shipping Height
9.5 cm
Shipping Weight
260 g
Compatibility Information
Designed For
P/N: DN-96800L-2

This data is supplied by 1WorldSync and matched through an automatic process. Truedata is not responsible for errors in this data.

Productvideo

Heb je zelf een goede video voor dit product? Youtube video indienen

Gerelateerde producten

Afbeelding DIGITUS Fiber Optic Unibox for wall mounting, small

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Unibox for wall mounting, small

Productcode: DN-96800S-2
EAN/UPC: 4016032466093
DIGITUS Small Unibox - Fibre-optic splice box - wall mountable - grey, RAL 7035· For up to 24 fibers
· Cable input or output on the top and bottom side with foam rubber strips
· Lockable (incl. 2x keys)
· Sturdy cold-rolled sheet steel
· Integrated mounting fixtures for cable ties
· Various adapter plates available for couplings
· Mounting material included (4x dowels, screws, washers, cable ties)
Levertijd 1-6 weken

20,71

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS colored pigtails, LC OM3 50/125 µ, Simplex

DIGITUS colored pigtails, LC OM3 50/125 µ, Simplex

Productcode: DK-25332-02/3
EAN/UPC: 4016032263005
DIGITUS Professional - Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - grey, black, white, blue, yellow, red, green, brown, orange, violet, pink, turquoise
Levertijd 1-6 weken

16,79

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS SC / SC Coupler, Multimode

DIGITUS SC / SC Coupler, Multimode

Productcode: DN-96004-1
EAN/UPC: 4016032335665
DIGITUS - Network coupler - SC multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (F) - fibre optic - grey
  • Zirconia ceramic sleeve
  • Polymer housing
Levertijd 1-6 weken

0,68

Winkelwagen
Afbeelding DIGITUS FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 6 SC/DX

DIGITUS FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 6 SC/DX

Productcode: DN-968913
EAN/UPC: 4016032371007
Digitus Professional FTTH distribution box for outdoor 6 SC / DX - Fibre-optic distribution box - outdoor
  • Splice protection holder for 2 splices
  • Cable overlenght tray
  • Splice protection
Levertijd 1-6 weken

18,60

Winkelwagen

 
Button